Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
89, PARK GRANGE RISE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S2 3SX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.0%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£130,000
+15.0%
Sold on 26 September 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£113,000
+21.5%
Sold on 31 May 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,000
+38.8%
Sold on 21 June 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 19 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S2 3SX
← Back to All Properties