Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, DOUGLAS ROAD, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME16 8ES
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,250
Last Sold Price
8 March 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.6%
Price Change
+£30,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£115,250
+35.6%
Sold on 8 March 2002
Terraced
+£30,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 27 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME16 8ES
← Back to All Properties