Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, BATH PLACE, HALIFAX, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HX3 6EG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£53,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+125.5%
Price Change
+£29,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£53,000
+125.5%
Sold on 5 December 2018
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,500
Sold on 18 February 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HX3 6EG
← Back to All Properties