Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9 THE STABLES, GREAT HYDE HALL, HATFIELD HEATH ROAD, SAWBRIDGEWORTH, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
CM21 9JA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
11 January 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.4%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£350,000
+1.4%
Sold on 11 January 2013
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£345,000
+30.2%
Sold on 25 May 2005
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£265,000
+68.3%
Sold on 13 December 2001
Terraced
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,500
Sold on 26 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM21 9JA
← Back to All Properties