Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, CLIFTONVILLE ROAD, ST LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN38 8AG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,950
Last Sold Price
3 May 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.4%
Price Change
+£29,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£169,950
+21.4%
Sold on 3 May 2016
Terraced
+£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+109.0%
Sold on 17 April 2014
Terraced
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,000
+21.8%
Sold on 9 March 2001
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 12 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN38 8AG
← Back to All Properties