90, ST PETERS COURT, NEW CHARLOTTE STREET, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS3 4AS

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£172,000
Last Sold Price
7 April 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.9%
Price Change
+£12,622 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£172,000+7.9%
Sold on 7 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,622 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,378
Sold on 10 January 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1