Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, DONALDSON WAY, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG5 4XL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
17 May 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.3%
Price Change
+£106,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£245,000
+76.3%
Sold on 17 May 2017
Terraced
+£106,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,000
+63.6%
Sold on 12 March 2004
Terraced
+£54,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,950
Sold on 20 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG5 4XL
← Back to All Properties