16, STATION ROAD, TONBRIDGE, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT

TN12 6AB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£278,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.4%
Price Change
+£98,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£278,000+54.4%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Terraced
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000+138.4%
Sold on 16 June 2006
Terraced
+£104,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,500+25.8%
Sold on 10 December 1999
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 13 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1