Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, HOLY OAKE TERRACE, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF4 5NS
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
19 November 2019
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.6%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£130,000
+1.6%
Sold on 19 November 2019
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£128,000
+11.3%
Sold on 24 March 2017
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£115,000
+77.1%
Sold on 23 September 2009
Terraced
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£64,950
+46.0%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Terraced
+£20,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,500
+6.0%
Sold on 30 September 1998
Terraced
+£2,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,995
Sold on 14 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF4 5NS
← Back to All Properties