Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
89, MILL ROAD, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO16 0TT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£337,500
Last Sold Price
3 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.9%
Price Change
+£154,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£337,500
+83.9%
Sold on 3 October 2023
Terraced
+£154,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£183,500
-3.4%
Sold on 5 March 2010
Terraced
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,000
Sold on 15 June 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO16 0TT
← Back to All Properties