Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, WESTBOURNE HOUSE, 15 - 17, NEWCASTLE ROAD, CONGLETON, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW12 4HN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,950
Last Sold Price
21 August 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.0%
Price Change
+£44,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£169,950
+36.0%
Sold on 21 August 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
-28.6%
Sold on 30 August 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+3.0%
Sold on 17 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,950
Sold on 7 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW12 4HN
← Back to All Properties