12, EBENEZER CLOSE, WITHAM, BRAINTREE, ESSEX

CM8 2HX

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£98,000
Last Sold Price
9 July 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+272.3%
Price Change
+£71,680 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£98,000+272.3%
Sold on 9 July 2002
Terraced
+£71,680 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,320
Sold on 26 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1