Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
108, BROOKFIELD DRIVE, HORLEY, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH6 9TA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£421,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.0%
Price Change
+£73,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£421,000
+21.0%
Sold on 29 November 2019
Terraced
+£73,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£347,995
Sold on 25 February 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH6 9TA
← Back to All Properties