58, GRANVILLE STREET, ASHTON-UNDER-LYNE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL6 6TS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£97,500
Last Sold Price
14 September 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.6%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£97,500+69.6%
Sold on 14 September 2018
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,500+69.4%
Sold on 28 November 2003
Terraced
+£23,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,950
Sold on 15 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1