Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, SPENCER STREET, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE
S40 4SD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
17 April 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.8%
Price Change
+£61,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£155,000
+65.8%
Sold on 17 April 2023
Terraced
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£93,500
+98.9%
Sold on 23 May 2005
Terraced
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,000
+27.0%
Sold on 3 May 2002
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 13 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S40 4SD
← Back to All Properties