Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, FRIAR CLOSE, HAVERHILL, ST EDMUNDSBURY, SUFFOLK
CB9 0DY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
4 November 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.1%
Price Change
+£13,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£195,000
+7.1%
Sold on 4 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£13,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£181,995
+104.5%
Sold on 23 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£92,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,000
Sold on 30 October 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB9 0DY
← Back to All Properties