Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, DROVERS WAY, HATFIELD, WELWYN HATFIELD, HERTFORDSHIRE
AL10 0PU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£234,000
Last Sold Price
14 May 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.2%
Price Change
+£47,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£234,000
+25.2%
Sold on 14 May 2015
Terraced
+£47,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£186,950
+25.9%
Sold on 3 July 2006
Terraced
+£38,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,500
Sold on 16 April 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in AL10 0PU
← Back to All Properties