294, MATHER AVENUE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L18 9TQ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£350,000
Last Sold Price
20 May 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+134.7%
Price Change
+£200,850 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£350,000+134.7%
Sold on 20 May 2025
Semi-Detached
+£200,850 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,150
Sold on 16 January 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1