Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, WHITEHILL LANE, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA12 5LT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£352,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.6%
Price Change
+£139,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£352,000
+65.6%
Sold on 12 February 2021
Terraced
+£139,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£212,500
+10.1%
Sold on 6 February 2014
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£193,000
Sold on 1 December 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA12 5LT
← Back to All Properties