10, BROADHEATH AVENUE, PRENTON, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE

CH43 7NP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£190,000
Last Sold Price
9 January 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.7%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£190,000+2.7%
Sold on 9 January 2015
Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000+98.9%
Sold on 13 August 2010
Detached
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,000+3.3%
Sold on 7 June 2001
Detached
+£3,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,995
Sold on 14 October 1996
Detached
Sale #1