Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
118, FYLDE ROAD, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR9 9XL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
9 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.1%
Price Change
+£78,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
+59.1%
Sold on 9 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,000
-11.4%
Sold on 23 July 2019
Semi-Detached
-£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,000
+24.2%
Sold on 9 September 2014
Semi-Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 9 November 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR9 9XL
← Back to All Properties