36, BELCHAMPS WAY, HOCKLEY, ROCHFORD, ESSEX

SS5 4NU

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£149,995
Last Sold Price
24 January 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.1%
Price Change
+£71,495 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£149,995+91.1%
Sold on 24 January 2003
Semi-Detached
+£71,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,500
Sold on 15 May 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1