Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 17, HOMEHEIGHTS, CLARENCE PARADE, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO5 3NN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£131,000
Last Sold Price
28 August 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.1%
Price Change
-£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£131,000
-1.1%
Sold on 28 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,500
+100.8%
Sold on 26 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 17 December 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO5 3NN
← Back to All Properties