Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
122, RICHMOND AVENUE, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS3 9LF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£73,500
Last Sold Price
8 January 1999
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.5%
Price Change
+£13,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£73,500
+22.5%
Sold on 8 January 1999
Semi-Detached
+£13,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995
+22.4%
Sold on 13 October 1998
Semi-Detached
+£10,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 28 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS3 9LF
← Back to All Properties