33, HAWKWOOD CLOSE, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX

CM3 5TR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£340,000
Last Sold Price
15 May 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.5%
Price Change
+£112,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£340,000+49.5%
Sold on 15 May 2023
Semi-Detached
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£227,500+152.8%
Sold on 26 November 2014
Semi-Detached
+£137,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 19 January 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1