BOX TREE COTTAGE, CHURCH STREET, WELLINGBOROUGH, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN9 6BW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£450,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.4%
Price Change
+£187,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£450,000+71.4%
Sold on 28 September 2017
Detached
+£187,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£262,500+5.0%
Sold on 12 May 2009
Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 27 October 2006
Detached
Sale #1