Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, WOODHOUSE CLOSE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA3 6QP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
17 July 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.0%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£180,000
+22.0%
Sold on 17 July 2020
Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,500
+106.3%
Sold on 25 May 2007
Detached
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,500
Sold on 8 July 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA3 6QP
← Back to All Properties