Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, WASHFORD GLEN, DIDCOT, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX11 7PU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,500
Last Sold Price
7 May 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.6%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£137,500
+25.6%
Sold on 7 May 2004
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,500
+82.5%
Sold on 16 November 2001
Terraced
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 12 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX11 7PU
← Back to All Properties