55, BRACKENDALE DRIVE, RUGBY, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

CV23 8TJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£318,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+257.3%
Price Change
+£229,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£318,000+257.3%
Sold on 30 August 2023
Semi-Detached
+£229,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,000+27.0%
Sold on 12 November 1999
Semi-Detached
+£18,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,100
Sold on 18 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1