Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, LEYLANDS ROAD, BURGESS HILL, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH15 0QG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£276,500
Last Sold Price
12 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.3%
Price Change
+£83,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£276,500
+43.3%
Sold on 12 November 2021
Terraced
+£83,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£193,000
+10.3%
Sold on 9 May 2014
Terraced
+£18,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,950
Sold on 11 May 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH15 0QG
← Back to All Properties