Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, ASHBOURNE DRIVE, LANCASTER, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE
LA1 2DW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£89,950
Last Sold Price
28 April 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.4%
Price Change
+£9,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£89,950
+12.4%
Sold on 28 April 2006
Terraced
+£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000
+142.4%
Sold on 11 February 2005
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,000
-11.4%
Sold on 15 December 2000
Terraced
-£4,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,250
Sold on 22 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA1 2DW
← Back to All Properties