6, DERWENT CLOSE, AMERSHAM, CHILTERN, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP7 9PG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£182,000
Last Sold Price
27 May 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.5%
Price Change
+£27,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£182,000+17.5%
Sold on 27 May 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,950+86.7%
Sold on 31 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£71,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,000
Sold on 28 May 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1