Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, STRADBROOK, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO13 0EZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+426.3%
Price Change
+£283,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£350,000
+426.3%
Sold on 17 February 2022
Detached
+£283,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,500
Sold on 22 August 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO13 0EZ
← Back to All Properties