Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, ARUNDEL STREET, ASHTON-UNDER-LYNE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL6 6RG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£113,000
Last Sold Price
21 September 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.2%
Price Change
+£38,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£113,000
+52.2%
Sold on 21 September 2018
Terraced
+£38,750 from previous sale
Sale #5
£74,250
+23.8%
Sold on 3 November 2017
Terraced
+£14,255 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,995
+53.8%
Sold on 5 September 2003
Terraced
+£20,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,000
+25.8%
Sold on 4 December 2002
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 13 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL6 6RG
← Back to All Properties