Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, WHITELAND WAY, WATERLOOVILLE, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
PO8 0ZF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£497,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.5%
Price Change
+£12,001 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£497,000
+2.5%
Sold on 14 December 2020
Detached
+£12,001 from previous sale
Sale #2
£484,999
Sold on 19 October 2015
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO8 0ZF
← Back to All Properties