Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, SHAMBLEHURST LANE SOUTH, SOUTHAMPTON, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO30 2FN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
1 July 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.0%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£155,000
+24.0%
Sold on 1 July 2019
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000
+5.0%
Sold on 25 June 2012
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,000
+5.3%
Sold on 29 July 2011
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,000
+13.1%
Sold on 24 July 2003
Terraced
+£13,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 13 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO30 2FN
← Back to All Properties