32, CROFT PARK, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA

CA4 8JH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£130,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.0%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteFreehold
£130,000+13.0%
Sold on 11 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000+58.6%
Sold on 1 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 22 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1