Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, ESKDALE ROAD, HINCKLEY, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE10 0NP
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
12 June 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.4%
Price Change
+£68,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+37.4%
Sold on 12 June 2023
Semi-Detached
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£182,000
+23.0%
Sold on 7 March 2019
Semi-Detached
+£34,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£147,950
+2.1%
Sold on 27 November 2015
Semi-Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£144,950
+39.4%
Sold on 20 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£40,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,000
+98.1%
Sold on 14 February 2003
Semi-Detached
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 16 March 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE10 0NP
← Back to All Properties