Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, DROVERSDALE ROAD, DONCASTER, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
DN11 8BB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£321,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.6%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£321,000
+48.6%
Sold on 30 November 2017
Other
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£216,000
Sold on 20 December 2001
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN11 8BB
← Back to All Properties