41, SILVERDALE ROAD, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE

CH63 5JH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£101,000
Last Sold Price
12 May 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.3%
Price Change
+£46,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£101,000+85.3%
Sold on 12 May 2005
Semi-Detached
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,500+36.3%
Sold on 31 March 2000
Semi-Detached
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 12 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1