Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, CARLINGFORD ROAD, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA4 6SA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£425,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.7%
Price Change
+£177,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£425,000
+71.7%
Sold on 14 October 2019
Semi-Detached
+£177,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£247,500
+253.6%
Sold on 2 November 2009
Semi-Detached
+£177,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 18 March 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA4 6SA
← Back to All Properties