Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
268, LONSDALE DRIVE, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME8 9JT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
17 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.9%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£375,000
+33.9%
Sold on 17 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£280,000
+47.4%
Sold on 7 October 2014
Semi-Detached
+£90,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,995
Sold on 14 April 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME8 9JT
← Back to All Properties