Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, MARMION ROAD, HENLEY-ON-THAMES, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
RG9 1DG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£434,950
Last Sold Price
13 December 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.0%
Price Change
+£184,955 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£434,950
+74.0%
Sold on 13 December 2007
Terraced
+£184,955 from previous sale
Sale #4
£249,995
+31.9%
Sold on 4 May 2001
Terraced
+£60,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,500
+35.4%
Sold on 31 January 2000
Terraced
+£49,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,950
Sold on 19 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG9 1DG
← Back to All Properties