Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, FELLOWS AVENUE, KINGSWINFORD, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY6 9ET
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.7%
Price Change
+£85,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£235,000
+56.7%
Sold on 22 November 2018
Detached
+£85,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950
+80.7%
Sold on 8 August 2003
Detached
+£66,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,000
Sold on 21 January 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY6 9ET
← Back to All Properties