Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
87, BRENNAND STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB10 1SQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£47,000
Last Sold Price
25 July 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-37.7%
Price Change
-£28,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£47,000
-37.7%
Sold on 25 July 2014
Terraced
-£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,500
+337.7%
Sold on 12 May 2006
Terraced
+£58,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,250
Sold on 5 September 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB10 1SQ
← Back to All Properties