12, LITTLE LONDON, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE12 9LE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£172,000
Last Sold Price
12 August 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.8%
Price Change
+£38,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£172,000+28.8%
Sold on 12 August 2016
Detached
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,500+214.1%
Sold on 30 January 2004
Detached
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 9 February 1996
Detached
Sale #1