Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, ROBERTS RIDE, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP15 7AN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£650,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+211.0%
Price Change
+£441,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£650,000
+211.0%
Sold on 24 October 2023
Semi-Detached
+£441,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£209,000
Sold on 7 October 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP15 7AN
← Back to All Properties