Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
142, TOWNGATE, OSSETT, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF5 0PN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£70,950
Last Sold Price
15 June 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.3%
Price Change
+£10,955 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£70,950
+18.3%
Sold on 15 June 2001
Semi-Detached
+£10,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 18 December 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF5 0PN
← Back to All Properties