Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
173, COALPORT CLOSE, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM17 9RB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,500
Last Sold Price
10 June 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.7%
Price Change
+£56,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£142,500
+65.7%
Sold on 10 June 2003
Terraced
+£56,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,995
+29.3%
Sold on 10 March 2000
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,495
Sold on 4 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM17 9RB
← Back to All Properties