Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, PAVILLION VIEW, CLECKHEATON, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD19 6NL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£243,250
Last Sold Price
14 January 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.9%
Price Change
-£26,745 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£243,250
-9.9%
Sold on 14 January 2019
Detached
-£26,745 from previous sale
Sale #2
£269,995
Sold on 27 June 2014
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD19 6NL
← Back to All Properties